Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka1.85 / 2.10 | Mumbai vs Chennai1.95 / 1.98 | Arsenal vs Chelsea2.05 / 3.40 / 3.80 | Real Madrid vs Barcelona2.20 / 3.30 / 3.50 | Pakistan vs India2.60 / 1.55 | KKR vs MI2.15 / 1.78 | Man City vs Liverpool1.90 / 3.60 / 4.20 | Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka1.85 / 2.10 | Mumbai vs Chennai1.95 / 1.98 | Arsenal vs Chelsea2.05 / 3.40 / 3.80 | Real Madrid vs Barcelona2.20 / 3.30 / 3.50 | Pakistan vs India2.60 / 1.55 | KKR vs MI2.15 / 1.78 | Man City vs Liverpool1.90 / 3.60 / 4.20 |

55888790 — Real-Time Odds

55888790 Match Odds — Live Sports The Best Betting Odds, All in One Place

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — follow real-time odds for every sport on 55888790 and make the right call at the right moment. Track odds movement and understand market value.

0
Live Matches Now
0
Betting Markets
0
Odds update in seconds
0
Sports Category
55888790

Odds for Upcoming & Live Matches

Live odds for today's top matches on 55888790

Live T20I — Bangladesh Series 3rd Over in Progress
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 24/1 vs — Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Bangladesh Win 1.85
Sri Lanka Win 2.10
Over 165.5 1.92
Under 165.5 1.90
+48 Markets
Tonight 8:00 PM IPL — Mumbai vs Chennai
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai Win 1.95
Chennai Win 1.98
Top Run Scorer 3.40
Top Wicket-Taker 4.20
+62 Markets
Tomorrow 2:00 PM Asia Cup — Pakistan vs India
🇵🇰 Pakistan vs India 🇮🇳
Pakistan Win 2.60
India Win 1.55
Over 315.5 1.88
Under 315.5 1.95
+75 Markets
Friday at 3:30 PM BPL — Dhaka vs Chattogram
Dhaka Capitals vs Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka Win 1.75
Chittagong Win 2.25
Powerplay Overs 1.93
Man of the Match 6.50
+39 Markets
Live Premier League — 67 Minutes
Arsenal 1 — 1 Chelsea
Arsenal 2.05
Draw 3.40
Chelsea 3.80
Next Goal 1.65
+88 Markets
Saturday 11:30 PM La Liga — El Clásico
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Real 2.20
Draw 3.30
Barca 3.50
Both Teams to Score 1.78
+95 Markets
Sunday 12:30 AM Premier League
Man City vs Liverpool
Man City 1.90
Draw 3.60
Liverpool 4.20
Total Goals 2.5+ 1.82
+73 Markets
Live Pro Kabaddi League — Half Time
Patna Pirates 21 — 18 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna Win 1.65
Jaipur Win 2.45
Total Points 1.98
+22 Markets
Today at 7:30 PM Pro Kabaddi League
Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi
Bengal Win 2.10
Dabang Win 1.80
Super Raid 3.30
+18 Markets
Live ATP 1000 — Semi-Final
Djokovic 6-4, 3-5 vs — Alcaraz
Djokovic 1.58
Alcaraz 2.55
Next Set 1.88
+34 Markets
Tonight at 10:00 PM WTA — Quarterfinal
Swiatek vs Goff
Swiatek 1.42
Goff 2.90
Total Games 1.95
+28 Markets
55888790

Odds Movement Tracker

Biggest odds movers on 55888790 in the last 24 hours

Match Market Previous Odds Current Odds Change Trending
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Match Winner 2.10 1.85 0.25 Bangladesh is the market favourite
Pakistan vs India Match Winner 1.70 2.60 0.90 Pakistan Bowling Attack Update
Arsenal vs Chelsea Both Teams to Score 1.98 1.75 0.23 Heavy bettor backing has increased
Mumbai vs Chennai Total Runs Over 1.88 1.95 0.07 Pitch Report Update
Real vs Barca Asian Handicap 2.05 1.88 0.17 Positive Injury Update for Real
Man City vs Liverpool Draw 3.10 3.60 0.50 Both teams in strong form

Odds movement data is for reference only. Always check the latest odds before placing a bet.

All Sports Categories

Sports available to bet on right now at 55888790

🏏
Cricket

T20, ODI, Test

48 Matches
⚽
Football

All Leagues Worldwide

136 Matches
🤸
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

12 Matches
🎾
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

64 Matches
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

28 Matches
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Tour

16 Matches
55888790

Learn to Read Odds

Understanding how odds work on 55888790 — explained simply

1
Decimal Odds

All odds on 55888790 are displayed in decimal format. Simply multiply your stake by the odds to get your total return.

1,000 × 1.85 = 1,850
2
Favourite vs Underdog

Lower odds mean that team is the favorite — a higher chance of winning, but a smaller return. Higher odds mean the underdog — more risk, but a bigger reward.

1.5 Favorite | 3.0 Underdog
3
Odds Movement

When a large number of bettors back the same team, that team's odds drop — this is known as "sharp money" movement. You can track these signals on 55888790.

2.10 → 1.85 = ↓ Movement
4
Value Bet

A value bet is when a team's odds are higher than their actual chances of winning. 55888790's analysis tools help you find these opportunities.

True Strength > Odds Value

Popular Betting Markets

These are the most-bet markets on 55888790

Match Winner (1X2)
  • Match Winner — Straight Bet
  • Home/Away Format in cricket
  • Draw option available in football
  • Most Popular Betting Markets
Over/Under
  • Total runs/goals over or under a set number
  • Innings totals in cricket, goals in football
  • Halftime & Fulltime as Separate Markets
  • The Market of Choice for Data-Driven Bettors
Asian Handicap
  • The weaker team is given a virtual head start in goals/runs
  • Chance of a draw result decreases
  • Great market for finding value
  • Handicaps from 0.5 to 3.5 available on 55888790
In-Play / Live Bet
  • Real-time in-play betting during matches
  • Odds change every minute
  • Next Wicket, Goal or Point Market
  • In-play betting on mobile is seamless on 55888790
Player Bets
  • Bet on Individual Player Performance
  • Top Run Scorer, Highest Wicket Taker
  • First Goalscorer, Anytime Goalscorer
  • Century or Hat-trick Wickets market in cricket
Accumulator
  • A single bet combining multiple matches
  • Multiplied Odds Mean Much Higher Returns
  • All selections must win
  • Add 2 to 14 selections

Match Odds on 55888790 — What Makes It Different

Interest in match odds is growing steadily across Bangladesh's betting market. Cricket odds in particular always get people's attention. 55888790 understands this demand and has built a comprehensive odds board — one that gives you more than just numbers; it gives you a full picture of the market.

Odds on 55888790 update every few seconds — and during live matches, that speed matters even more. Take cricket: the moment a big wicket falls, the bowling side's odds shift almost instantly. Spotting that moment and acting quickly is how you lock in good value. The real-time odds board on 55888790 is built to help you catch exactly those opportunities.

Reading odds movement is a skill — and 55888790 is the best place to develop it. When a team's odds drop sharply, it means significant money is coming in on that side. This kind of movement often follows team news, such as a key bowler being confirmed fit or a pitch curator's comments. Bettors who spot these shifts early get the chance to lock in the best available odds.

Asian Handicap can seem complicated at first, but once you get it, it opens up a whole new side of betting. It's also where you'll find some of the best value on 55888790. Say a weaker side is up against a strong one — betting on them to win outright is a big ask, but with a 1.5-goal head start on the handicap, they only need to avoid losing by more than one goal for your bet to win. 55888790 offers plenty of markets like this across all major sports.

Live betting, or in-play betting, is one of the most powerful features on 55888790. Reading a match in the opening quarter can be tricky, but once the game settles into a rhythm, making informed decisions becomes much easier. In cricket, placing an in-play bet after the first 10 overs — once you have a clear sense of how a team is positioned — is a strategy favored by many experienced bettors. On 55888790, in-play odds update instantly after every ball or goal.

When it comes to market variety, 55888790 is one of the best options in Bangladesh. It goes well beyond predicting the winner — you can bet on the top batsman, the number of sixes in a match, or the score at which the first wicket falls. A single match can have anywhere from 50 to 100 separate markets. For bettors who love to dig deep into the analysis, this is as good as it gets.

When it comes to odds comparison, 55888790 consistently aims to offer competitive prices. The overround — that is, the bookmaker's built-in margin — is relatively low at 55888790, which works in the player's favour. Simply put, for the same match, the odds on 55888790 are likely to be somewhat higher than on many other platforms.

Patience, information, and timing are the keys to success in Sports Betting. The Match Odds section on 55888790 connects you with all three. Don't just look at the odds to calculate potential profit — try to read what the market is telling you. In the long run, this mindset is what sets smart bettors apart.

Privacy Policy

Your betting information and financial transactions on 55888790 are fully secure and never shared with third parties. Read the full policy Privacy Policy on page.

Today's Odds Highlights
Best Value Odds
Bangladesh Win — 1.85
vs Sri Lanka, T20I
Most Bets Placed
Pak vs India Match
Asia Cup — Tomorrow 2:00 PM
Major Odds Movement
Pak Odds 1.7 → 2.6
Most in the last 12 hours
Live Match
3 matches live now
Cricket, Football, Kabaddi
Related Pages
55888790

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Match Odds & Payments

Deposits made via bKash or Nagad typically credit to your 55888790 account within 2 to 5 minutes. During peak hours or high system load, it may take up to 15 minutes. If 15 minutes have passed and your balance still hasn't updated, start by checking your bKash or Nagad app to confirm the transaction actually went through. Copy the transaction ID and reach out to 55888790's live chat support. Having a screenshot or transaction number of your deposit on hand will help the support team resolve the issue faster. If a failed transaction has deducted funds from your account, the amount is generally returned automatically within 24 hours.

55888790 supports all major mobile banking services in Bangladesh. Both deposits and withdrawals can be made via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket — the three most popular options, all processed instantly. OK Wallet and Upay are also supported, though with slightly lower limits. For larger transfers, direct bank transfer through DBBL, BRAC Bank, or Islami Bank is available. Crypto users can transact using USDT TRC20 or Bitcoin. The minimum deposit via bKash or Nagad is ৳200, and the minimum withdrawal is ৳500.

Bet at the Best Odds, Win Smart

Join 55888790 and enjoy real-time match odds, live betting, and hundreds of markets.

বাংলা